Epson Projector (Model: EB-927)
Epson Projector (Model: EB-927)
Epson Projector (Model: EB-E10)
Epson Projector (Model: EB-E10)
Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) V-Armor1500E - UN
Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) V-Armor1500E - UN
Generator Compatible Tower UPS - UT1500EI
Generator Compatible Tower UPS - UT1500EI
UPS - UT800EG
UPS - UT800EG
Energy Saving Brick BU800E-/ BU1000E - UK (UPS)
Energy Saving Brick BU800E-/ BU1000E - UK (UPS)
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cable Armored, LSZH
Fiber Optic Cable Armored, LSZH
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (SingleMode)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (SingleMode)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Multimode)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Multimode)
Wall-Mount Fiber Patch Box
Wall-Mount Fiber Patch Box
MPO-LC Panel
MPO-LC Panel
19" Fiber Patch Panel (Rackmount)
19" Fiber Patch Panel (Rackmount)
48Port Fiber Optic Rack Mounted Terminal Box
48Port Fiber Optic Rack Mounted Terminal Box
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 2 / 4 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 2 / 4 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (4Port Desktop)
Fiber Terminal Box (4Port Desktop)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 8 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 8 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 12 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 12 Port)
cable category description
Commscope Cat5E FTP 24AWG Solid, 305mtr
Commscope Cat5E FTP 24AWG Solid, 305mtr
Commscope Cat5e UTP Cable, 305mtr
Commscope Cat5e UTP Cable, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6 23 AWG LSZH UTP Cable, 305mtr, Blue
Commscope Cat6 23 AWG LSZH UTP Cable, 305mtr, Blue
Commscope Cat6 4P,UTP,24AWG, 75C,CM,BL, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6 4P,UTP,24AWG, 75C,CM,BL, 305mtr
200 Pairs Metal DB Box
200 Pairs Metal DB Box
100pr Metal DB Box
100pr Metal DB Box
50 pr Metal DB Box
50 pr Metal DB Box
110pr Frame c/w 2 Vertical Wallmount ring
110pr Frame c/w 2 Vertical Wallmount ring
STANDING RACK 600mm(W)x1000mm(D), Perspex / Perforated 42U
STANDING RACK 600mm(W)x1000mm(D), Perspex / Perforated 42U
Wallmount rack 600mm(W)x500mm(D), Perspex 6U
Wallmount rack 600mm(W)x500mm(D), Perspex 6U
1U Ring Panel
1U Ring Panel
Cable Management Panel, 1U
Cable Management Panel, 1U
TL-POE150S
TL-POE150S
DMC-G01LC
DMC-G01LC
DMC-700SC
DMC-700SC
DGS-1008A pic 1
DGS-1008A pic 1
PLC Splitter Fiber Box
PLC Splitter Fiber Box
Fused Biconical Taper Coupler (FBT SPLITTER)
Fused Biconical Taper Coupler (FBT SPLITTER)
3 Hole Stripper
3 Hole Stripper
CLV 100A Cleaver
CLV 100A Cleaver
Brand Rex Cat6 Patch Cord - 5mtr
Brand Rex Cat6 Patch Cord - 5mtr
CLIPSAL Patch Cord Cat5e-3mtr
CLIPSAL Patch Cord Cat5e-3mtr
Brick UPS with LCD Display
Brick UPS with LCD Display
TBA
TBA
Switch To Desktop Version