Dome enclosure, 48core
Dome enclosure, 48core
RM 295.00
In-Line enclosure, 48core
In-Line enclosure, 48core
RM 295.00
Dome enclosure, 48core
Dome enclosure, 48core
RM 295.00
SC OM3  duplex adapter
SC OM3 duplex adapter
RM 15.00
SC MM duplex adapter
SC MM duplex adapter
RM 10.00
SC MM simplex adapter
SC MM simplex adapter
RM 5.00
SC SM duplex adapter
SC SM duplex adapter
RM 10.00
Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr
Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr
RM 40.00
Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 1mtr
Patch Cord, SC to SC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 1mtr
RM 25.00
Patch Cord, FC to FC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr
Patch Cord, FC to FC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr
RM 40.00
Patch Cord, LC to LC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr
Patch Cord, LC to LC, Duplex LSZH, SM, 3mtr
RM 40.00
SC Pigtail,OM2 LSZH
SC Pigtail,OM2 LSZH
FC Pigtail,SM LSZH
FC Pigtail,SM LSZH
RM 6.00
LC Pigtail, SM LSZH
LC Pigtail, SM LSZH
ST Pigtail,SM LSZH
ST Pigtail,SM LSZH
Protection Sleeve 60mm, 100pcs
Protection Sleeve 60mm, 100pcs
RM 45.00
Splicing Tray
Splicing Tray
RM 10.00
48 port rackmount panel, SC Simplex, without adapter
48 port rackmount panel, SC Simplex, without adapter
RM 360.00
19"Rack Panel with Guide tray, without adapter
19"Rack Panel with Guide tray, without adapter
RM 180.00
Wallmount SC Panel without Adapter [Fiber A]
Wallmount SC Panel without Adapter [Fiber A]
RM 160.00
Switch To Desktop Version