Epson Projector (Model: EB-E10)
Epson Projector (Model: EB-E10)
Epson Projector (Model: EB-927)
Epson Projector (Model: EB-927)
Online Double-Conversion UPS
Online Double-Conversion UPS
UPS - UT800EG
UPS - UT800EG
Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) V-Armor1500E - UN
Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) V-Armor1500E - UN
Generator Compatible Tower UPS - UT1500EI
Generator Compatible Tower UPS - UT1500EI
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cable Armored, LSZH
Fiber Optic Cable Armored, LSZH
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (SingleMode)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (SingleMode)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Multimode)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Multimode)
Patch Cord, LC to LC, Duplex LSZH, OM4,  3mtr
Patch Cord, LC to LC, Duplex LSZH, OM4, 3mtr
Patch Cord, LC to SC, Duplex LSZH, OM4,  3mtr
Patch Cord, LC to SC, Duplex LSZH, OM4, 3mtr
Wall-Mount Fiber Patch Box
Wall-Mount Fiber Patch Box
MPO-LC Panel
MPO-LC Panel
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 8 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 8 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 12 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 12 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 16 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 16 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 24 Port)
Fiber Terminal Box (FTB 24 Port)
cable category description
Commscope Cat6A F/UTP, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6A F/UTP, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6 23 AWG LSZH UTP Cable, 305mtr, Blue
Commscope Cat6 23 AWG LSZH UTP Cable, 305mtr, Blue
Commscope Cat6 4P,UTP,24AWG, 75C,CM,BL, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6 4P,UTP,24AWG, 75C,CM,BL, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6 UTP 23 AWG Outdoor Cable, 305mtr
Commscope Cat6 UTP 23 AWG Outdoor Cable, 305mtr
200 Pairs Metal DB Box
200 Pairs Metal DB Box
100pr Metal DB Box
100pr Metal DB Box
50 pr Metal DB Box
50 pr Metal DB Box
110pr Frame c/w 2 Vertical Wallmount ring
110pr Frame c/w 2 Vertical Wallmount ring
STANDING RACK 600mm(W)x1000mm(D), Perspex / Perforated 42U
STANDING RACK 600mm(W)x1000mm(D), Perspex / Perforated 42U
Wallmount rack 600mm(W)x500mm(D), Perspex 6U
Wallmount rack 600mm(W)x500mm(D), Perspex 6U
1U Ring Panel
1U Ring Panel
Cable Management Panel, 1U
Cable Management Panel, 1U
DLINK 8Port Web Smart Gigabit Switch With 2 slot - (DGS-1210-10)
DLINK 8Port Web Smart Gigabit Switch With 2 slot - (DGS-1210-10)
TL-POE150S
TL-POE150S
DMC-G01LC
DMC-G01LC
DMC-700SC
DMC-700SC
Fttx Tools Set
Fttx Tools Set
PLC Splitter Fiber Box
PLC Splitter Fiber Box
Fused Biconical Taper Coupler (FBT SPLITTER)
Fused Biconical Taper Coupler (FBT SPLITTER)
3 Hole Stripper
3 Hole Stripper
Racking Installation
Racking Installation
Network Cabling Installation 2
Network Cabling Installation 2
Wallmount Installation
Wallmount Installation
Testing-data/fiber
Testing-data/fiber
Brand Rex Cat6 Patch Cord - 5mtr
Brand Rex Cat6 Patch Cord - 5mtr
CLIPSAL Patch Cord Cat5e-3mtr
CLIPSAL Patch Cord Cat5e-3mtr
Commscope - Sri KDU Klang
Commscope - Sri KDU Klang
Seimon - TGV Cinemas, Sunway Pyramid
Seimon - TGV Cinemas, Sunway Pyramid
Siemon - TGV Cinemas, Wangsa Walk
Siemon - TGV Cinemas, Wangsa Walk
Siemon - TGV Cinemas, Cheras Selatan
Siemon - TGV Cinemas, Cheras Selatan
Brick UPS with LCD Display
Brick UPS with LCD Display
TBA
TBA
Switch To Desktop Version