In/Outdoor Cable (Riser), LSZH 8core
In/Outdoor Cable (Riser), LSZH 8core
Indoor Tight Buffer, LSZH, 50/125um OM3, 6core
Indoor Tight Buffer, LSZH, 50/125um OM3, 6core
Figure 8 Outdoor Cable, SM 9/125, 12core
Figure 8 Outdoor Cable, SM 9/125, 12core
RM 9.00
Outdoor Optical Cable Singlemode 9/125um, PE 2core
Outdoor Optical Cable Singlemode 9/125um, PE 2core
AMP LC Pigtail OM4 MM, 1.5mtr
AMP LC Pigtail OM4 MM, 1.5mtr
RM 40.00
LC TO LC, SM AMP
LC TO LC, SM AMP
RM 190.00
LC TO SC, SM AMP
LC TO SC, SM AMP
RM 185.00
SC TO SC, OM3 AMP
SC TO SC, OM3 AMP
RM 185.00
FTTH Pedestal
FTTH Pedestal
Outdoor with wire Messanger, G657A, LSZH, 1000mtr
Outdoor with wire Messanger, G657A, LSZH, 1000mtr
RM 1,800.00
4Port Enclosure Set
4Port Enclosure Set
RM 85.00
48Port FTB with SC/UPC adapter
48Port FTB with SC/UPC adapter
RM 480.00
cable category description
Commscope Cat6 UTP PATCH PANEL, 24port
Commscope Cat6 UTP PATCH PANEL, 24port
RM 500.00
Commscope Cat6 Modular Jack, UTP
Commscope Cat6 Modular Jack, UTP
RM 22.00
Commscope KRONE Cat6 4P,UTP,24AWG, 75C,CM,BL, 305mtr
Commscope KRONE Cat6 4P,UTP,24AWG, 75C,CM,BL, 305mtr
RM 450.00
Commscope AMP Cat6A Modular Jack
Commscope AMP Cat6A Modular Jack
RM 52.00
110pr Frame c/w 2 Vertical Wallmount ring
110pr Frame c/w 2 Vertical Wallmount ring
RM 120.00
110pr Frame c/w 1 Vertical Wallmount ring
110pr Frame c/w 1 Vertical Wallmount ring
RM 110.00
Plug
Plug
100pr Metal DB Box
100pr Metal DB Box
RM 150.00
1U Ring Panel
1U Ring Panel
RM 18.00
Blank Panel, 1U
Blank Panel, 1U
RM 18.00
Cable Management Panel, 1U
Cable Management Panel, 1U
RM 25.00
STANDING RACK 600mm(W)x1000mm(D), Perspex / Perforated 42U
STANDING RACK 600mm(W)x1000mm(D), Perspex / Perforated 42U
RM 1,480.00
TL-SM311LM
TL-SM311LM
TL-POE150S
TL-POE150S
DMC-G01LC
DMC-G01LC
DMC-700SC
DMC-700SC
Motorola Walkie Talkie T80EX
Motorola Walkie Talkie T80EX
RM 688.00
Motorola Walkie Talkie T8
Motorola Walkie Talkie T8
RM 548.00
Motorola Walkie Talkie T6
Motorola Walkie Talkie T6
RM 398.00
Fault Detector
Fault Detector
Racking Installation
Racking Installation
Network Cabling Installation 2
Network Cabling Installation 2
Wallmount Installation
Wallmount Installation
Testing-data/fiber
Testing-data/fiber
Brand Rex Cat6 Patch Cord - 10mtr
Brand Rex Cat6 Patch Cord - 10mtr
RM 12.00
CLIPSAL Patch Cord Cat5e-3mtr
CLIPSAL Patch Cord Cat5e-3mtr
RM 6.00
TBA
TBA
Switch To Desktop Version